Élus Essonniens

Les Députés Essonniens

Assemblée Nationale - Palais Bourbon
126, rue de l’Université - 75007 PARIS
Tél : 01 40 63 60 00
Fax : 01 45 55 75 23

Président : Richard FERRAND

1re Circonscription Francis CHOUAT
2e Circonscription Franck MARLIN
3e Circonscription Laëtitia ROMEIRO DIAS
4e Circonscription Marie-Pierre RIXAIN
5e Circonscription Cédric VILLANI
6e Circonscription Stéphanie ATGER
7e Circonscription Robin REDA
8e Circonscription Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN
9e Circonscription Marie GUEVENOUX
10e Circonscription Pierre-Alain RAPHAN

Les Sénateurs de l’Essonne

Sénat - Palais du Luxembourg
15, rue de Vaugirard - 75006 PARIS
Tél. : 01 42 34 20 00

Vincent DELAHAYE Laure DARCOS
Jean-Raymond HUGONET Jocelyne GUIDEZ
Olivier LEONHARDT

Les Conseillers Régionaux de l’Essonne

Conseil Régional d’Ile-de-France
33, rue Barbet - 75007 PARIS
Tél : 01 53 85 53 85
Fax : 01 53 85 53 89

Présidente : Valérie PÉCRESSE

BEAUDET Stéphane KRIBI-ROMDHANE Hella
CAMARA Lamine LAMIRÉ-BURTIN Sandrine
CARILLON Sylvie DE LASTEYRIE Grégoire
DA SILVA Carlos LEGRAND Aurélien
DUGOIN-CLEMENT Jean-Philippe MELIANE Loubna
DURANTON Marianne PERDEREAU Isabelle
GROS Aurélie PLACÉ Jean-Vincent
GUIBERT Audrey RUFET Corinne
HEBERT Gérard SAMSOEN Nicolas
HIDRI Faten THOMAS Olivier
JUILLE Vanessa VIGIER Jean-François
KENYA Ngandu

Les Conseillers Départementaux de l’Essonne

Hôtel du département
Boulevard de France - 91 012 EVRY Cedex
Tél : 01 60 91 91 91
Fax : 01 60 79 23 76

Président : François DUROVRAY

ARPAJON Dominique BOUGRAUD/Alexandre TOUZET
ATHIS-MONS Christine RODIER/Pascal PICARD
BRETIGNY/ORGE Sophie RIGAULT/Nicolas MEARY
CORBEIL-ESSONNES Caroline VARIN/Jean-Pierre BECHTER
DOURDAN Dany BOYER/Dominique ECHAROUX
DRAVEIL Aurélie GROS/Georges TRON
EPINAY\SENART Annick DISCHBEIN / Damien ALLOUCH
ETAMPES Marie-Claire CHAMBARET / Guy CROSNIER
EVRY Kolta FATOUMATA / Ronan FLEURY
GIF/YVETTE Laure DARCOS / Michel BOURNAT
LONGJUMEAU Sandrine GELOT-RATEAU / Claude PONS
MASSY Rafika REZGUI / Jérôme GUEDJ
MENNECY Caroline PARATRE / Patrick IMBERT
PALAISEAU Anne LAUNAY / David ROS
RIS-ORANGIS Hélène DIAN-LELOUP / Stéphane RAFFALLI
STE GENEVIÈVE DES BOIS Marjolaine RAUZE / Frédéric PETITTA
SAVIGNY/ORGE Brigitte VERMILLET / Eric MEHLHORN
LES ULIS Françoise MARHUENDA / Dominique FONTENAILLE
VIGNEUX/SEINE Nicole POINSOT / François DUROVRAY
VIRY- CHATILLON Sylvie GIBERT/ Jérôme BERENGER
YERRES Martine SUREAU / Olivier CLODONG

Maires

ABBEVILLE-LA-RIVIERE MEYER Eric
ANGERVILLE MITTELHAUSSER Johann
ANGERVILLIERS BOYER Danny
ARPAJON BÉRAUD Christian
ARRANCOURT YANNOU Denis
ATHIS-MONS GROUSSEAU Jean-Jacques
AUTHON-LA-PLAINE ANDRÉ Nicolas
AUVERNAUX HILGENGA Wilfrid
AUVERS-SAINT-GEORGES MEUNIER Denis
AVRAINVILLE LE FOL Philippe
BALLAINVILLIERS GUEU-VIGUIER Stéphanie
BALLANCOURT-SUR-ESSONNE MIONE Jacques
BAULNE BERNARD Jacques
BIEVRES PELLETIER-LE-BARBIER Anne
BLANDY ROSSEL Cyril
BOIGNEVILLE BOUSSAINGAULT Jean-Jacques
BOIS-HERPIN THOUEMENT Évelyne
BOISSY-LA-RIVIERE LEROUX Dominique
BOISSY-LE-CUTTE SECHET Sylvie
BOISSY-LE-SEC GOUPIL Frédéric
BOISSY-SOUS-SAINT-YON SAADA Raoul
BONDOUFLE HARTZ Jean
BOULLAY-LES-TROUX ROUSSEAU Hugues-Alexandre
BOURAY-SUR-JUINE GALINE Stéphane
BOUSSY-SAINT-ANTOINE COLAS Romain
BOUTERVILLIERS HERREMAN Marc
BOUTIGNY-SUR-ESSONNE BERGDOLT Patricia
BOUVILLE MORICHON Michel
BRETIGNY-SUR-ORGE MEARY Nicolas
BREUILLET MAYEUR Véronique
BREUX-JOUY RODRIGUES Alberto
BRIERES-LES-SCELLES ROULAND Michel
BRIIS-SOUS-FORGES DASSA Emmanuel
BROUY CHANDELLIER Jean-Louis
BRUNOY GALLIER Bruno
BRUYERES-LE-CHATEL ROUYER Thierry
BUNO-BONNEVAUX COUDORO Bernardin
BURES-SUR-YVETTE VIGIER Jean-François
CERNY CHAMBARET Marie-Claire
CHALO-SAINT-MARS GUIOMAR Xavier
CHALOU-MOULINEUX MENNELET Geneviève
CHAMARANDE DE LUCA Patrick
CHAMPCUEIL JACQUET Sandrine
CHAMPLAN LECLERC Christian
CHAMPMOTTEUX DESNOUE Jérôme
CHATIGNONVILLE THIERRY Christian
CHAUFFOUR-LES-ETRECHY PIGEON Fabien
CHEPTAINVILLE DELMOTTE Kim
CHEVANNES BEN OUADA Sami
CHILLY-MAZARIN REZGUI Rafikal
CONGERVILLE-THIONVILLE GUERIN Thierry
CORBEIL-ESSONNES PIRIOU Bruno
CORBREUSE CORREIA José
COURANCES VIEIRA Espérance
COURDIMANCHE-SUR-ESSONNE DUVAL Claude
COURSON-MONTELOUP ARTORÉ Alain
CROSNE DAMIATI Mickaëll
DANNEMOIS KEES Fabien
D’HUISON LONGUEVILLE HARDY Jean-Christophe
DOURDAN DE CARVALHO Paolo
DRAVEIL TRON Georges
ECHARCON RASSIER Gérard
EGLY MATT Edouard
EPINAY-SOUS-SENART ALLOUCH Damien
EPINAY-SUR-ORGE DORLAND Muriel
ETAMPES MARLIN Franck
ETIOLLES DURIEZ Amélia
ETRECHY GARCIA Julien
EVRY-COURCOURONNES BEAUDET Stéphane
FLEURY-MEROGIS CORZANI Olivier
FONTAINE-LA-RIVIERE BOUKAYA Yvon
FONTENAY-LES-BRIIS DEGIVRY Thierry
FONTENAY-LE-VICOMTE MICK-RIVES Valérie
FORGES-LES-BAINS MARTIN Séverine
GIF-SUR-YVETTE BOURNAT Michel
GIRONVILLE-SUR-ESSONNE JOYEZ Alain
GOMETZ-LA-VILLE HUOT-MARCHAND Edwige
GOMETZ-LE-CHATEL SELLEM Lucie
GRIGNY RIO Philippe
GUIBEVILLE COLLET Michel
GUIGNEVILLE LEPAGE Gilles
GUILLERVAL CIRET Daniel
IGNY VIGOUROUX Francisque
ITTEVILLE PAROLINI François
JANVILLE-SUR-JUINE GARDAHAUT Christophe
JANVRY SCHOETTL Christian
JUVISY-SUR-ORGE BENSARSA-REDA Lamia
LA FERTE-ALAIS MORVAN Mariannick
LA FORET-LE-ROI LEBRET Sarah
LA FORET-SAINTE-CROIX CROSNIER Guy
LA NORVILLE LEGUICHER Fabienne
LA VILLE-DU-BOIS MEUR Jean-Pierre
LARDY BOUGRAUD Dominique
LE COUDRAY-MONTCEAUX GROS Aurélie
LE PLESSIS-PATE TANGUY Sylvain
LE VAL-SAINT-GERMAIN DELOGES Serge
LES GRANGES-LE-ROI POUSSIN Stéphane
LES MOLIERES LUBRANESKI Yvan
LES ULIS CASSAN Clovis
LEUDEVILLE LECOMTE Jean-Pierre
LEUVILLE-SUR-ORGE BRAIVE Eric
LIMOURS THIRIET Chantal
LINAS LARDIERE Christian
LISSES SOULOUMIAC Michel
LONGJUMEAU GELOT Sandrine
LONGPONT-SUR-ORGE LAMOUR Alain
MAISSE DUPERCHE Claude
MARCOUSSIS THOMAS Olivier
MAROLLES-EN-BEAUCE PINGITORE André
MAROLLES-EN-HUREPOIX JOUBERT Georges
MASSY SAMSOEN Nicolas
MAUCHAMPS GONSARD Thomas
MENNECY DUGOIN-CLEMENT Jean-Philippe
LE MEREVILLOIS DESMURS Guy
MEROBERT MARTIN Alain
MESPUITS FURMAN Sabine
MILLY-LA-FORET SAINSARD Patrice
MOIGNY-SUR-ECOLE SIMONNOT Pascal
MONDEVILLE BIONNE Xavier
MONNERVILLE DARDENNE Angélina
MONTGERON CARILLON Sylvie
MONTLHERY PONS Claude
MORANGIS VERMILLET Brigitte
MORIGNY-CHAMPIGNY DIONNET Bernard
MORSANG-SUR-ORGE DURANTON Marianne
MORSANG-SUR-SEINE PERRIN Olivier
NAINVILLE-LES-ROCHES MOURET Frédéric
NOZAY PERRIER Didier
OLLAINVILLE GIRAUDEAU Jean-Michel
ONCY-SUR-ECOLE DELECOUR Bruno
ORMOY GOMBAULT Jacques
ORMOY-LA-RIVIERE MERIGOT Michaël
ORSAY ROS David
ORVEAU DAMIOT Philippe
PALAISEAU DE LASTEYRIE Grégoire
PARAY-VIEILLE-POSTE LALLIER Nathalie
PECQUEUSE DELAITRE Jean-Marc
PLESSIS-SAINT-BENOIST FAUCONNIER Claude
PRUNAY-SUR-ESSONNE PAGES Patrick
PUISELET-LE-MARAIS BIDAULT Fabien
PUSSAY COURTAS Grégory
QUINCY-SOUS-SENART GARNIER Christine
RICHARVILLE HOUDOUIN Carine
RIS-ORANGIS RAFFALLI Stéphane
ROINVILLE-SOUS-DOURDAN BELLINELLI Guillaume
ROINVILLIERS DENIS Huguette
SACLAS GAUCHER Yves
SACLAY SENOT Michel
SAINT-AUBIN MOURET Pierre-Alexandre
SAINT-CHERON GELÉ Jean-Marie
SAINT-CYR-LA-RIVIERE DELOISON Christèle
SAINT-CYR-SOUS-DOURDAN MOULIN Jean-Pierre
SAINTE-GENEVIEVE-DES-BOIS PETITTA Frédéric
SAINT-ESCOBILLE VILLATE Yves
SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-ARPAJON SANTIN Norbert
SAINT-GERMAIN-LES-CORBEIL PETEL Yann
SAINT-HILAIRE DEMEULEMEESTER Stéphane
SAINT-JEAN-DE-BEAUREGARD FRONTERA François
SAINT-MAURICE-MONTCOURONNE BERRICHILLO William
SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE RIGAULT Sophie
SAINT-PIERRE-DU-PERRAY VEROTS Dominique
SAINTRY-SUR-SEINE RAUSCHER Patrick
SAINT-SULPICE-DE-FAVIERES PETRILLI Olivier
SAINT-VRAIN CORDIER Corinne
SAINT-YON TOUZET Alexandre
SAULX-LES-CHARTREUX BAZILE Stéphane
SAVIGNY-SUR-ORGE DEFREMONT Jean-Marc
SERMAISE HAUTEFEUILLE Magali
SOISY-SUR-ECOLE HERARD Anne-Sophie
SOISY-SUR-SEINE ROUSSEAU Jean-Baptiste
SOUZY-LA-BRICHE GOURIN Christian
TIGERY DUPONT Germain
TORFOU POUPINEL Antoine
VALPUISEAUX PERTHUIS Jean
VARENNES-JARCY BEZOT Bruno
VAUHALLAN GLEIZE Bernard
VAUGRIGNEUSE BLANCHIER Thérèse
VAYRES-SUR-ESSONNE BOITON Jocelyne
VERRIERES-LE-BUISSON TREBULLE François-Guy
VERT-LE-GRAND MARAIS Thierry
VERT-LE-PETIT BUDELOT Laurence
VIDELLES BERTOL Gino
VIGNEUX-SUR-SEINE CHAZAL Thomas
VILLABE DIRAT Karl
VILLEBON-SUR-YVETTE FONTENAILLE Dominique
VILLECONIN FOUCHER Jean-Marc
VILLEJUST TRICKOVSKI Igor
VILLEMOISSON-SUR-ORGE CHOLLEY François
VILLENEUVE-SUR-AUVERS HUTEAU Martine
VILLIERS-LE-BACLE VALOIS Guillaume
VILLIERS-SUR-ORGE FRAYSSE Gilles
VIRY-CHATILLON VILAIN Jean-Marie
WISSOUS TRINQUIER Richard
YERRES CLODONG Olivier

— Dernière mise à jour le 28 juillet 2020